Ligová tabulka

HHL 2020/2021 - Základní část

PosTýmZVRPBGFGA
1Sukorady33006268
2HK Boys22004168
3HC Kocouři22004126
4HC Hurikáni Enermo311131310
5Dragouni1100286
6HC Tygři210121211
7HC Angry Donkeys210121212
8Dynamo210121315
9Petrovice301211222
10Predátoři1001035
11HC Hungry Hunters20020616
12HC Výkvět30030317